Your SEO optimized title

Covid19

CountryuCasesRecoveredDeaths
WORLD6,245,6982,781,931373,346
United States 1,807,125527,995105,125
Brazil469,510193,18128,015
Russia396,575167,4694,555
Spain286,308196,95827,125
United Kingdom272,82638,376
Italy232,664155,63333,340
France188,62568,26828,771
Germany183,149164,9008,598
India181,82786,9365,185
Turkey163,103126,9844,515
Iran148,950116,8277,734
Peru148,28562,7914,230
Chile94,85840,431997
Canada90,16148,0507,073
Mexico84,62759,6109,415
Saudi Arabia83,38458,883480
China82,99978,3024,634
Pakistan66,45724,1311,395
Belgium58,18615,7699,453
Qatar55,26225,83936
Netherlands46,2575,951
Bangladesh44,6089,375610
Belarus41,65817,964229
Ecuador38,57119,1903,334
Sweden37,1134,9714,395
Singapore34,36620,72723
UAE33,89617,546262
Portugal32,20319,1861,396
South Africa30,96716,116643
Switzerland30,84528,4001,919
Colombia26,6886,913853
Kuwait26,19210,156205
Indonesia25,7737,0151,573
Ireland24,92922,0891,651
Poland23,57111,0161,061
Egypt23,4495,693913
Ukraine23,2049,311696
Romania19,13313,0461,259
Philippines17,2243,808950
Israel17,01214,811284
Japan16,71914,254874
Austria16,68515,520668
Dominican Republic16,5319,266488
Argentina15,4194,788524
Afghanistan14,5251,303249
Panama12,5317,540326
Denmark11,63310,327571
South Korea11,44110,398269
Serbia11,3816,606242
Bahrain10,7935,82615
Oman10,4232,39642
Kazakhstan10,3825,22038
Nigeria9,3022,697261
Philippines8,7721,084579
Norway7,77032210
Czechia7,7263,359240
Australia6,7675,74593
Malaysia6,0714,210103
Finland5,0513,000218
Morocco4,5691,083171
Algeria4,1541,821453
Moldova3,9801,272122
Luxembourg3,8023,21392
Kazakhstan3,59792225
Thailand2,9602,71954
Hungary2,863609323
Greece2,6121,374140
Oman2,44749511
Nigeria9,8552,856273
Iceland1,6486886
Croatia1,40721920
New Zealand1,2833732
Estonia1,2589324
Iraq1,23249669
Slovenia1,12412843
Lithuania999817
Hong kong9742934
Armenia93714911
Azerbaijan9261019
Bosnia and Herzegovina87511835
Cameroon8036112
Diamond Princess71261911
Slovakia701232
North Macedonia6633730
Tunisia6432525
Bulgaria6245424
Uzbekistan624383
Latvia612163
Andorra5835825
Lebanon5836719
Cyprus5645310
Costa Rica539303
Cuba5152815
Uruguay4732067
Ivory Coast444523
Burkina Faso44314624
Albania41618223
Niger64811720
Honduras382723
Taiwan382916
Ghana37836
Jordan3721617
Reunion36240
Channel Islands361408
Malta337162
San Marino3334934
Mauritius314237
Kyrgyzstan298355
Bolivia268219
Palestine266441
Montenegro25542
Vietnam255144
Senegal2501232
Georgia230523
DRC2151320
Guinea19411
Srilanka190507
Isle of Man190921
Mayotte186262
Kenya184127
Faeroe Islands184145
Venezuela171849
Martinique154506
Guadeloupe143678
Djibouti140281
Brunei136991
Paraguay129186
Guatemala126173
Gibraltar12769
Cambodia12075
El Salvador118196
Rwanda1187
Trinidad and Tobago10938
Madagascar9311
Monaco9051
Mali87227
Aruba8627
French Guiana8343
Liechtenstein79551
Togo76253
Barbados67114
Jamaica65134
Ethiopia6543
Congo6055
Uganda53
French Polynesia51
Sint Maarten5038
Bermuda48254
Cayman Island4561
Macao45302
Bahamas4768
Guyana4586
Zambia45302
Myanmar6224
Guinea-Bissau38
Benin3555
Eritrea34
Tanzania4973
Saint Martin32112
Haiti403
Syria2552
Libya2591
Antigua and Barbuda232
Somalia6064
Mozambique21
Angola1942
Sudan2944
Maldives2014
Equatorial Guinea213
Laos19
New Caledonia18
Dominica16
Fiji16
Mongolia174
Namibia163
Saint Lucia154
Curacao1481
Grenada14
Zimbabwe143
Belize142
Botswana131
Malawi161
Saint Kitts and Nevis12
St. Vincent Grenadines12
Eswatini157
Chad232
Greenland1111
Seychelles11
Suriname1061
Ms Zaandam92
Gambia921
Nepal141
Montserrat111
Cabo Verde1011
Nicaragua941
Turks and Caicos91
CAR113
Vatican City8
Sierra Leone10
Mauritania721
ST Barth6
Bhutan5
Burundi52
Falkland Islands51
Sao Tome and Principe4
South Sudan4
Western Sahara6
Anguilla3
British Virgin Islands32
Caribbean Netherlands3
Papua New Guinea3
Timor-Leste4
Saint Pierre Miquelon1
Yemen1